Home

Broos, Maria
Johnson, James Principal

Auman, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
Beck, Rachel 4th Grade Teacher
Bennett, Sierra 1st Grade Teacher
Blossom, Tania 1st Grade Teacher
Brisley, Mary Lynne Reading Specialist
Carson, Alyse Art Teacher
Clark, Paige 4th Grade Teacher
Clark, Stephanie 3rd Grade Teacher
Coble, Ann 2nd Grade Teacher
Cole, Benjie Physical Education Teacher
Cole, Cheri 2nd Grade Teacher
Crawford, Sue 3rd Grade Teacher
Dodd, Jean 1st Grade Teacher
Dorman, Amber 1st Grade Teacher
Erickson, Dena 2nd Grade Teacher
Fredericks, Emily 2nd Grade Teacher
Hopson, Stephanie 4th Grade Teacher
Hotchkiss-Price, Suzanne 1st Grade Teacher
Johnson, Peggy Reading Specialist
King, Melinda Kindergarten
Lowder, Jessica 3rd Grade Teacher
Malhotra, Crystal 1st Grade Teacher
McAvinney, Angie 3rd Grade Teacher
McCain, Karen Curriculum Support Instructor- Lead Teacher
McCollum, Sara 4th Grade Teacher
McMichael, Katherine 3rd Grade Teacher
Mihocka, Elizabeth Exceptional Children Resource Teacher K-5
Misenheimer, Megan 3rd Grade Teacher
Murray, April ESL Teacher
Myers, Rebecca AIG Teacher
Naron, Kathy Kindergarten Teacher
Plumlee, Morgan Kindergarten Teacher
Powell, Jamie ESL Teacher
Purkerson, Lauren Reading Specialist
Routh, Kristin 2nd Grade Teacher
Routh, Lynn Media Coordinator
Runnfeldt, Andrew Physical Education Teacher
Samulski, Jennifer School Counselor
Seabolt, Emily 3rd Grade Teacher
Shumate-Vanover, Kathleen 3rd Grade Teacher
Simonds, James Music Teacher
Steed, Megan Kindergarten Teacher
Traylor, Megan Functional Skills/ Teacher
Vecellio, Cathy EC Resource Teacher
Ward, Stephanie ESL Teacher
Williams, Danielle 4th Grade Teacher
Wilson, Stephanie Kindergarten Teacher

Adams, Tracey School Secretary/Treasurer
Bowman, Mike Head Custodian
Brown, Terri Teacher Assistant
Burgess, Sandra After School Director
Ezzelle, Dennie Teacher Assistant
Garner, Andy Teacher Assistant
Gaster, Lorrie Office Assistant
Lineberry, Lisa Teacher Assistant
Lovett, Pachovia Social Worker
Lucas, Gail Teacher Assistant
Marlow, Lynn Math Lab
Newman, Isabel Receptionist/Translator
Richardson, Cassandra Teacher Assistant
Small, Sheri Data Manager
Sprinkle, Samantha CIS Randleman Area Coordinator
Sutphin, Debbie Teacher Assistant
Swaim, Rejeana Teacher Assistant
Thrower, Linda Teacher Assistant

Henley, Gail EC-Registered nurse
Register, Sarah Teacher Assistant
Rodden, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Strickland, Jennifer Teacher Assistant
Address